First day FW / BIC /raceboard

Rank

Fleet

SailNo

Club

Name

R1

R2

R3

Total

1

FW Senior

BRA 999

ABWS

Wilhelm Schurmann

1.0

1.0

2.0

4.0

2

FW Senior

GER 122

SKBUE

Vincent Langer

2.0

3.0

3.0

8.0

3

FW Youth

DEN 24

SKIW

Sebastian Kornum

4.0

4.0

1.0

9.0

       4

FW Master

EST 202

Extreme

Martin Ervin

5.0

2.0

6.0

13.0

5

FW Youth

EST 24

Saanemaa S

John Kaju

3.0

7.0

10.0

20.0

6

FW Master

NOR 110

TBSK

Kristian Olsen

13.0

5.0

8.0

26.0

7

FW Youth

DEN 26

SKIW

Christian Justesen

6.0

9.0

11.0

26.0

8

FW Senior

DEN 4

Vedbæk SK

Nikolaj Kruppa

12.0

11.0

4.0

27.0

9

FW Senior

DEN 11

FWK

Kasper Juul Larsen

10.0

12.0

5.0

27.0

10

FW Senior

NOR 75

SBF

Sondre Krey

9.0

8.0

13.0

30.0

11

FW Senior

DEN 64

SKIW

Danni Bay Jakobsen

7.0

15.0

12.0

34.0

12

FW Senior

NOR 0

ASF

Vegard Johan Eimind

14.0

13.0

7.0

34.0

13

FW Master

NOR 4

SBF

Magne F Frønsdal

15.0

10.0

9.0

34.0

14

FW Master

NOR 12

KNS

Anders Løken

8.0

6.0

22.0

36.0

15

FW Master

SWE 8

RHSS

Ulf Sjøstedt

11.0

20.0

15.0

46.0

16

FW Master

NOR 53

DSSF

Christian Nybø

16.0

18.0

14.0

48.0

17

FW Junior

EST 36

ROPK

Roland Mik

17.0

14.0

17.0

48.0

18

FW Master

NOR 48

KBK

Jan Frode Leirvåg

20.0

17.0

19.0

56.0

19

FW Junior

FIN 46

KAPU

Oskari Paakkonen

22.0

22.0

16.0

60.0

20

FW Youth

NOR 34

Larvik Seilforening

Eirik Oxholm

18.0

27.0

18.0

63.0

21

FW Youth

NOR 62

KNS

Karl Magnus Kalvik

19.0

21.0

23.0

63.0

22

FW Youth

DEN 80

ØBK

Frederik Poser

24.0

16.0

26.0

66.0

23

FW Youth

NOR 66

ASF

Jens Hopstock

21.0

26.0

20.0

67.0

24

FW Master

NOR 94

SBF

Knut Torkaas

23.0

23.0

24.0

70.0

25

FW Junior

NOR 262

KNS

Sigurd Kalvik

25.0

25.0

21.0

71.0

26

FW Master

NOR 31

Karmøy

Geir Olsen

26.0

24.0

28.0

78.0

27

FW Grand Master

NOR 20

TBK

Kjell Strand Jacobsen

28.0

31.0

25.0

84.0

28

FW Grand master

NOR 64

DSSF

Jan Erik Bråten

27.0

29.0

30.0

86.0

29

FW Senior

NOR 27

Stord

Rolf Gangdal

30.0

30.0

27.0

87.0

30

FW Master

NOR 32

DSSF

Erik Undertun

32.0

28.0

29.0

89.0

31

FW Master

NOR 19

DSSF

Christian Santander

29.0

32.0

32.0

93.0

32

FW Senior

DEN 246

SKIW

Torstein Johansen

38.0 DNF

19.0

38.0 DNS

95.0

33

FW Master

NOR 29

Karmøy

Glenn Kolberg

33.0

33.0

31.0

97.0

34

FW Master

EST 217

Tallinn

Heiko Viilop

31.0

34.0

38.0 DNF

103.0

35

FW Youth

NOR 337

ASF

Nikolay Egeberg

38.0 DNF

35.0

38.0 DNF

111.0

36

FW Master

NOR 28

Stord

Terje Gangdal

38.0 DNF

38.0 DNS

38.0 DNS

114.0

36

FW F

NOR 204

KNS

Marianne Berntsen

38.0 DNF

38.0 DNS

38.0 DNS

114.0